Pvm   Aika   Sarja   Paikka           Tulos  
Pe 9.2   19:00   Harjoitusottelu   Soikka KHT, Paimio   PaiHa - SCW   1-2 (0-1)  
La 3.3   13:00   Harjoitusottelu   Soikka KHT, Paimio   FC Boda - SCW   0-1 (0-1)  
Su 11.3   14:00   Regions' Cup, 1. kierros   Soikka KHT, Paimio   SCW - TPK   0-2 (0-1)  
La 17.3   11:00   Kevätturnaus   Soikka KHT, Paimio    SCW - VG-62   2-0  
La 17.3   13:30   Kevätturnaus   Soikka KHT, Paimio    PaiHa - SCW   1-0  
La 17.3   15:00   Kevätturnaus   Soikka KHT, Paimio    SCW - ÅCF   1-1  
La 24.3   12:15   Harjoitusottelu   Karvetti KHT, Naantali   ÅIFK - SCW   2-2 (1-0)  
Ma 16.4   20:15   Pìiricup, 1. kierros   Parkki KHT, Turku   Hot Lips - SCW   4-2 (1-0)  
                           
La 7.4   16:15   Kolmonen   Kupittaa 5, Turku   TuWe - SCW   2-2 (2-0) RAPORTTI
La 21.4   15:00   Kolmonen   Amospuisto, Kemiö   FC Boda - SCW   4-0 (3-0) RAPORTTI
Ke 25.4   18:15   Kolmonen   Yläkenttä KHT, Turku   TPK - SCW   4-0 (0-0) RAPORTTI
Pe 4.5   19:00   Kolmonen    Pajbacka, Parainen    SCW - SoVo   1-3 (1-1) RAPORTTI
La 12.5    17:00   Kolmonen    Urheilukeskus, Pori   ToVe - SCW   0-0 (0-0) RAPORTTI
Ti 15.5    18:30    Kolmonen    Pajbacka, Parainen    SCW - Masku   1-3 (0-3)  RAPORTTI
Pe 18.5    18:30    Kolmonen    Pajbacka, Parainen    SCW - FC Inter 2   1-2 (0-1)  RAPORTTI
Ke 23.5    18:15    Kolmonen    Yläkenttä KHT, Turku   ÅIFK - SCW   1-4 (1-3) RAPORTTI
La 2.6    15:00    Kolmonen    Pajbacka, Parainen    SCW - FC Åland   2-1 (0-0)  RAPORTTI
La 9.6    17:00    Kolmonen    OP-Hakkispaana, Sauvo   Peimari Utd - SCW   6-1 (4-0)  RAPORTTI
Pe 15.6    19:00    Kolmonen    Pajbacka, Parainen    SCW - PIF   1-2 (0-1)  RAPORTTI
Ti 19.6    19:00   Kolmonen    Keskuskenttä, Salo   Wilpas - SCW   1-4 (1-2)  RAPORTTI
Pe 29.6    18:30    Kolmonen    Pajbacka, Parainen    SCW - Pallo-Iirot   0-3 (0-3) RAPORTTI
                           
To 19.7   18:30    Kolmonen    Pajbacka, Parainen    SCW - TuWe   1-3 (0-2) RAPORTTI
Pe 27.7    18:30    Kolmonen    Taponketo, Masku   Masku - SCW   3-0 (2-0) RAPORTTI
Pe 3.8    18:30     Kolmonen    Pajbacka, Parainen    SCW - FC Boda   1-0 (0-0) RAPORTTI
Ke 8.8   18:30    Kolmonen    Pajbacka, Parainen    SCW - TPK   2-3 (0-2)  RAPORTTI
To 16.8    19:00    Kolmonen    Somero   SoVo - SCW   2-3 (2-2)  RAPORTTI
La 25.8    14:00    Kolmonen    Pajbacka, Parainen    SCW - ToVe   0-2 (0-1) RAPORTTI
Ke 29.8    18:15    Kolmonen    Yläkenttä KHT, Turku    FC Inter 2 - SCW   2-2 (0-0)  RAPORTTI
La 8.9    14:00    Kolmonen    Pajbacka, Parainen    SCW - ÅIFK   2-1 (0-0) RAPORTTI
La 15.9    16:00    Kolmonen    Markusböle   FC Åland - SCW   1-1 (0-0) RAPORTTI
La 22.9    14:00    Kolmonen    Pajbacka, Parainen    SCW - Peimari Utd   X-X (x-x)   
La 29.9    15:00    Kolmonen    Pajbacka, Parainen    PIF - SCW   X-X (x-x)   
La 6.10    14:00   Kolmonen     Pajbacka, Parainen    SCW - Wilpas   X-X (x-x)   
La 13.10   14:00   Kolmonen     Äijänsuo, Rauma   Pallo-Iirot - SCW   X-X (x-x)   
  • petja.jpg
  • Suomen_Pumppaamohuollot_pisaralogo_vektoroitu.jpg
  • autotarvike.png
  • bws.jpeg
  • target_white.png
  • mehilainenneo_white.png
  • crossgym_logo-02.jpg
  • KSM_Manhattan.png

Matsikalenteri